Aerobics

ACTIVITYSCHEDULEMEMBER CHARGESNON-MEMBER CHARGESCOACHNumber
Aerobics Monthly 500/- 1000/-Avinash Khedekar9664537418
Aerobics Quarterly 1000/- 2000/-Avinash Khedekar9664537418

Athletics

ACTIVITYSCHEDULEMEMBER CHARGESNON-MEMBER CHARGESCOACHNumber
Athletics Monthly 500/- 1000/-Arti Malekar9323383072
AthleticsQuarterly 1000/- 2000/-Ujwala Gaikwad9820416785

Badminton

ACTIVITYSCHEDULEMEMBER CHARGESNON-MEMBER CHARGESCOACH
BasicMonthly10002000Manish Hadkar
BasicQuarterly20004000Manish Hadkar
AdvanceMonthly15003000Manish Hadkar
AdvanceQuarterly30006000Manish Hadkar
CoachContact Number
BadmintonManish Hadkar9869223681
Badminton - UPBAUday Pawar9821220568
Uday Pawar Badminton AcademyQuarterly450012000Uday Pawar
Yearly Membership Fees3000Uday Pawar

Basketball

ACTIVITYSCHEDULEMEMBER CHARGESNON-MEMBER CHARGESCOACHContact Number
Basket Ball Monthly 500/- 1000/-Kshitij Abnave9833415338
Basket Ball Quarterly 1000/- 2000/-Kshitij Abnave9833415338

Billiards

ACTIVITYSCHEDULEMEMBER CHARGESNON-MEMBER CHARGESCOACHContact Number
Billiards Monthly 1250/- 2500/-Suresh Mahadik9619602780
Billiards Quarterly 2500/- 5000/-Suresh Mahadik9619602780

Cycling

ActivityScheduleMemberNon MemberCoach
CyclingMonthly1350N/AAnul Ucchil

Cricket

ACTIVITYSCHEDULEMEMBER CHARGESNON-MEMBER CHARGESCOACH
Cricket Yearly 6000/- 12000/-S.M.Pillai
CoachContact Number
Cricket AcademyPrashant9920152040
Cricket (Evening)S M Pillai9819134591
Cricket (Evening)Anil Jaiswal9819756689
Cricket (Morning)Sachin Khartade99672248339920232598
Cricket (Morning)Virendra Yadav7021366568

Football

Unfortunately we could not locate the table you're looking for.

Gymnastics

ACTIVITYSCHEDULEMEMBER CHARGESNON-MEMBER CHARGESCOACHContact Number
Gymnastics Monthly 500/- 1000/-Balwant Potekar9833102848
Gymnastics Quarterly 1000/- 2000/-Balwant Potekar9833102848
Toddler Gymnastics Monthly 1000 1500Trupti Potekar
Toddler Gymnastics Quarterly 2000 3000Trupti Potekar

Karaoke

ActivityDurationMemberNon Member
Karaoke Singing ShowMonthly400450
Karaoke Singing WorkshopMonthly32003900

Lawn Tennis

ACTIVITYSCHEDULEMEMBER CHARGESNON-MEMBER CHARGESCOACHContact Number
Tennis (Day Session) Monthly10003000Kunal Thakkur9820645200
Tennis (Day Session)Quarterly20006000Kunal Thakkur9892399033
Tennis (Night Session) Monthly15004500Kunal Thakkur
Tennis (Night Session)Quarterly30009000Kunal Thakkur
T-IntermediateQuarterly30009000Kunal Thakkur
T-IntermediateHalf Yearly1200036000Kunal Thakkur

Marathon Training

ActivityScheduleMember ChargesNon Member ChargesCoachContact Number
Marathon TrainingQuarterly43005400Raj Vadgama9967030353
Marathon TrainingHalf Yearly805010200Raj Vadgama9967030353
Marathon TrainingYearly1380018000Raj Vadgama9967030353

Skating

ACTIVITYSCHEDULEMEMBER CHARGESNON-MEMBER CHARGESCOACHCONTACT NUMBER
Skating Speed (TTS) Monthly5001000Santosh Band9322913682
Skating Speed (TTS) Quarterly10002000
Skating Speed (MWF)Monthly5001000Sushant Parmekar9870418826
Skating Speed (MWF)Quarterly10002000

Squash

ACTIVITYSCHEDULEMEMBER CHARGESNON-MEMBER CHARGESCOACHContact Number
Squash Pro Academy MonthlyNANARamesh Singh9167332276
Squash Pro Academy Quarterly500010000Ramesh Singh
SquashMonthly12502500Ramesh Singh
SquashQuarterly25005000Ramesh Singh
Squash Academy (2 days)Monthly20003500Amit9819732864
Squash Academy (2 days)Quarterly45009000Amit
Squash Academy (3 days)Monthly25004500Amit
Squash Academy (3 days)Quarterly600012000Amit

Swimming

ACTIVITYSCHEDULEMEMBER CHARGESNON-MEMBER CHARGESCOACHCONTACT NUMBER
Swimming (Basic Level 1)Monthly10002500Nilesh Padosa9920034458
Swimming (Basic Level 1)Quarterly00Nilesh
Swimming (Basic Ladies Level 1)Monthly10002500Sayali Mahadik7666538240
Swimming (Basic Ladies Level 1)Quarterly00Sayali Mahadik
Swimming (Basic Ladies Level 1) Monthly10002500Sayali Mahadik
Swimming (Basic Ladies Level 1)Quarterly00Sayali Mahadik
Swimming (Basic Level 2)Monthly15003500Nilesh
Swimming (Basic Level 2)Quarterly00Nilesh
Swimming Advance - Murgesh Monthly10002000Murgesh Murti9892693531
Swimming Advance - MurgeshQuarterly30006000Murgesh
Swimming Advance - VishalMonthly10002000Vishal Shinge9699621649
Swimming Advance - VishalQuarterly30006000Vishal
Swimming Comp - Murgesh Monthly10002000Murgesh
Swimming Comp - MurgeshQuarterly30006000Murgesh
Swimming Comp - VishalMonthly10002000Vishal
Swimming Comp - VishalQuarterly30006000Vishal
Swimming Diving (Basic)Monthly12001500Tukaram Gitaye9987334146
Swimming Diving (Basic)Quarterly32004000Tukaram Gitaye
Swimming Diving (Advance)Monthly15002000Tukaram Gitaye
Swimming Diving (Advance)Quarterly42004600Tukaram Gitaye
Aqua Fitness MWFMonthly16503300Snehal Bahl9920799886
Aqua Fitness MWFQuarterly00Snehal
Aqua Fitness TTSMonthly16503300Snehal
Aqua Fitness TTSQuarterly00Snehal
Aqua Fitness SSMonthly11002200Snehal
Aqua Fitness SSQuarterly00Snehal

Table Tennis

ACTIVITYSCHEDULEMEMBER CHARGESNON-MEMBER CHARGESCOACHCONTACT NUMBER
TT (2 days)Monthly5001000Gurcharan Singh Gill8268740685
TT (2 days)Quarterly10002000Gurcharan Singh Gill
TT (3 days)Monthly7001200Gurcharan Singh Gill
TT (3 days)Quarterly14002400Gurcharan Singh Gill
TT Advanced (3 days)Monthly9001600Gurcharan Singh Gill
TT Advanced (3 days)Quarterly18003200Gurcharan Singh Gill

Yoga

ACTIVITYSCHEDULEMEMBER CHARGESNON-MEMBER CHARGESCOACHCONTACT NUMBER
Yoga (Morning)MonthlyNANAAbhijeet Kulkarni9819040155
Yoga (Morning)Quarterly5001000Abhijeet Kulkarni
Yoga Fat LossMonthly1500.00 1800.00 Sunil Seksaria9867283830
Yoga Fat LossQuarterly4200.00 5100.00 Sunil Seksaria
Yoga SS General FitnessQuarterly500.00 1000.00 Sunil Seksaria
Yoga TreatmentMonthly2000.00 2500.00 Sunil Seksaria
Yoga TreatmentQuarterly5500.00 7000.00 Sunil Seksaria
Yoga VK - Weight LossMonthly1500.00 2000.00 Sunil Seksaria
Yoga VK - Weight LossQuarterly4000.00 5500.00 Sunil Seksaria

Pistol Shooting

ActivityScheduleMember ChargesNon Member ChargesCoachContact Number
Pistol Shooting (Intro 2 days)Monthly15002500Ronak Pandit
Jaideep Tailor9967307072
Pistol ShootingMonthly30005000
Pistol ShootingQuarterly600010000
Pistol ShootingYearly1500025000
Pistol Shooting (without Equipment)Yearly600010000
Pistol Shooting AcademyYearly50005000

Zumba Fitness Sessions

ActivityScheduleMember ChargesNon Member ChargesCoachContact Number
Zumba Fitness SessionsMonthly20003000Estalita Pinto8108449911
Zumba Fitness SessionsQuarterlyNANAEstalita Pinto8108449911